Former members

STAFF SCIENTIST

Marie-Bérengère TROADEC (Researcher CNRS), until 08/31/2018
Alain DUPUY (Professor-Practitioner UR1-CHU), until 12/31/2016

RESEARCH SUPPORT

Héloïse LECLAIR (Engineer Assistant fixed-term contract UR1, 2017-2019)
Anthony PERROT (Engineer fixed-term contract UR1, 2017)

POSTDOCTORAL FELLOWS

Nicolas MOUCHET (2011-2016) 
Marie-Bérengère TROADEC (2010-2012)
Sébastien CORRE (2008-2012)
Ariane MOGHA (2010-2011)

PHD STUDENTS

Nina TARDIF (2016-2019) - Sup. Sébastien CORRE - Defended on 25/10/2019
Arthur GAUTRON (2015-2019) - Sup. David GILOT - Defended on 10/10/2019
Hélène JAKOBCZYK (2015-2018) - Sup. Marie-Bérengère TROADEC - Defended on 10/19/2018
Jérémie GAUDICHON (2015-2018) - Sup. Virginie GANDEMER - Defended on 10/3/2018 
Lydie DEBAIZE (2014-2018) - Sup. Marie-Bérengère TROADEC - Defended on 05/17/2018 
Mélodie MIGAULT (2013-2017) - Sup. David GILOT & Marie-Dominique GALIBERT - Defended on 06/29/2017 
Emmanuelle DONNOU (2013-2016) - Sup. Marie-Dominique GALIBERT & David GILOT - Defended on 11/23/2016
Kévin TUTORÉ (2013-2015) - Sup. Marie-Dominique GALIBERT & Sébastien CORRE - Stop on 04/24/2015
Marie-Pierre ARNAUD (2011-2015) - Sup. Virginie GANDEMER - Defended on 03/30/2015
Amine BOUAFIA (2009-2013) - Sup. Marie-Dominique GALIBERT & Sébastien CORRE - Defended on 03/27/2014
Audrey VALLÉE (2007-2011) - Sup. Marie-Dominique GALIBERT - Defended on 06/28/2011
Ariane MOGHA (2006-2010) - Sup. Marie-Dominique GALIBERT - Defended on 07/12/2010
Nicolas MOUCHET (2006-2010) - Sup. Marie-Dominique GALIBERT - Defended on 02/10/2010

STUDENTS INTERNSHIPS FROM FOREIGN UNIVERSITIES

2015 - Sohely SIKDAR, PhD student from the University of Brussels, Belgium (2 months)
2013 - Jagjeet KAUR SONDH, third year of University of Birmingham, UK (8 months)
2012 - Sabina WANSLEBEN, PhD student from the University of Cape Town, South Africa (6 months)

MASTER

2019
Lucas BARBOT, M1 UR1 (2 months)
Delphine LECLERC, M1 UR1 (2 months)
2018
Anaïs PARIS, M2 UR1 (6 months)
Audrey QUÉMÉNER, M2 UCN (5,5 months)
2017
Anaïs QUÉMENER, M2 UCN (5,5 months)
2016
Lucie PEIGNÉ, M2 UR1 (9 months)
Nina TARDIF, M2 UR1 (5 months)
2015
Erwan BODIOU, M2 UR1 (5 months)
Arthur GAUTRON, M2 UR1 (5 months)
Marie GRABAS, M2 UR1 (9 months)
Hélène JAKOBCZYK, M2 UR1 (5 months)  
2014
Allan JINQ, M2 UR1 (5 months)
2013
Pauline SARAROLS, M1 UR1 (2 months)
Meryl ROBERT, M1 UR1 (3,5 months)
Charlotte DEGORRE, M1 UR1 (1 month)
Guillaume ROBERT, M2 UR1 (5 months)
Kévin TUTORÉ, M2 UR1 (5 months)
Morgane LENROUILLY, 3e année Ingénieur Agronome (5 months)
2012
Mélodie MIGAULT, M1 UR1 (4 months)
Ronan ULVÉ, M2 UR1 (5 months)
2011
Jena Kanha CHUN , M1 UR1 (5 months)
Na GUO, M2 UR1 (5 months)
2010
Murielle GRÉGOIRE, M2 UR1 (6 months)
Na GUO, M2 UR1 (5 months)

TRAINEES

2019
Ludivine PERCEVAULT - L3 (6 weeks) 
Maïwenn KASPRZYK (5 weeks)
2016
Cécile MASSON-GREHAIGNE, DFGSM 3e UR1 (6 weeks)
2013
Laura FERRAND, 4e année de Pharmacie UR1 (1 month)
Marion QUINIOU, 4e année de Pharmacie UR1 (1 month)
Fabien LINDENBERG, 5e année de Pharmacie UR1 (1,5 months)